---------- Forwarded message ----------
[…] OR EDUCATIONAL NEGLECT, WITHOUT FINDINGS BY THE JUVENILE COURT Absent the
CPI's submission to the court, along with the finding of attorney
misconduct in regards to intentional, with knowledge of, additional and
relevant court documents in the family court of Orange County, division 42
(letter of record/register of actions (what is described as UNIVERSALLY
PUBLISHED, ACCEPTED, UNIVERSAL RULES AND ETHICAL GUIDELINES, STANDARDS OF
PRACTICE)
2003 FL titleXLVI crimes chapter 787
787.03
False complaint
Fwd: ATTORNEY MISCONDUCT (Fla. Stat. § 775.085 Enhances penalty for crimes
evidencing "prejudice based on the race, color, ancestry, ethnicity,
religion, sexual orientation, national origin, mental or physical
disability, or advanced age of the victim." >> More information) COMPLAINT-
PEER REPORTING -Attorney General's Office regarding Rule 84 of the Model
Rules of Professional Conduct contains the following statements on attorney
misconduct-18 USC Chapter 47 - FRAUD AND FALSE STATEMENTS